2017 Lovat Cup - 2nd Jan. 2017.

2017 Lovat Cup - 2nd Jan. 2017.

Caberfeidh v Glenurquhart (Pre-season game) - 4th Feb. 2017.

Caberfeidh v Glenurquhart (Pre-season game) - 4th Feb. 2017.

Inverness v Kilmallie (Pre-season game) - 11th Feb. 2017.

Inverness v Kilmallie (Pre-season game) - 11th Feb. 2017.

Kingussie v Beauly (Pre-season game) - 18th Feb. 2017.

Kingussie v Beauly (Pre-season game) - 18th Feb. 2017.

Lovat v Fort William (Pre-season game) - 25th Feb. 2017.

Lovat v Fort William (Pre-season game) - 25th Feb. 2017.

Newtonmore v Lovat (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 4th March 2017.

Newtonmore v Lovat (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 4th March 2017.

Lovat v Kinlochshiel (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 11th March 2017.

Lovat v Kinlochshiel (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 11th March 2017.

Lovat v Fort William (WCA National Div. 1) - 12th March 2017.

Lovat v Fort William (WCA National Div. 1) - 12th March 2017.

Kingussie v Glenurquhart (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 18th March 2016.

Kingussie v Glenurquhart (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 18th March 2016.

Glenurquhart v Lochaber (MacTavish Cup 1st Rd) - 25th March 2017.

Glenurquhart v Lochaber (MacTavish Cup 1st Rd) - 25th March 2017.

Fort William v Caithness (Strathdearn Cup) - 1st April 2017.

Fort William v Caithness (Strathdearn Cup) - 1st April 2017.

Lochaber v Kingussie (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 1st April 2017.

Lochaber v Kingussie (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 1st April 2017.

Beauly v Skye (Tulloch Homes Camanachd Cup Prelim. Rd) - 8th April 2017.

Beauly v Skye (Tulloch Homes Camanachd Cup Prelim. Rd) - 8th April 2017.

Glenurquhart v Lovat (MacTavish Cup 2nd Rd) - 15th April 2017.

Glenurquhart v Lovat (MacTavish Cup 2nd Rd) - 15th April 2017.

Kingussie v Newtonmore (North Div. 1) - 21st April 2017.

Kingussie v Newtonmore (North Div. 1) - 21st April 2017.

Kinlochshiel v Kingussie (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 22nd April 2017.

Kinlochshiel v Kingussie (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 22nd April 2017.

Kinlochshiel v Lovat (Artemis MacAulay Cup 1st Rd) - 29th April 2017.

Kinlochshiel v Lovat (Artemis MacAulay Cup 1st Rd) - 29th April 2017.

Kingussie v Oban Camanachd (Marine Harvest Premier) - 6th May 2017.

Kingussie v Oban Camanachd (Marine Harvest Premier) - 6th May 2017.

Newtonmore v Glenurquhart (MacTavish Cup semi final) - 13th May 2017.

Newtonmore v Glenurquhart (MacTavish Cup semi final) - 13th May 2017.

Lovat v Glasgow Mid Argyll (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 20th May 2017.

Lovat v Glasgow Mid Argyll (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 20th May 2017.

Kilmallie v Lochaber (Tulloch Homes Camanachd Cup 2nd Rd) - 27th May 2017.

Kilmallie v Lochaber (Tulloch Homes Camanachd Cup 2nd Rd) - 27th May 2017.

Beauly v Aberdeen University (Marine Harvest ND1) - 3rd June 2017.

Beauly v Aberdeen University (Marine Harvest ND1) - 3rd June 2017.

Lovat v Glenurquhart (Tulloch Homes Camanachd Cup 2nd Rd Replay) - 3rd June 2017.

Lovat v Glenurquhart (Tulloch Homes Camanachd Cup 2nd Rd Replay) - 3rd June 2017.

Lovat v Badenoch & Strathspey (WCA National Div.) - 4th June 2017.

Lovat v Badenoch & Strathspey (WCA National Div.) - 4th June 2017.

MacTavish Juvenile Cup Final (Skye v Kingussie) - 10th June 2017.

MacTavish Juvenile Cup Final (Skye v Kingussie) - 10th June 2017.

Anderson Shaw & Gilbert MacTavish Cup Final (Newtonmore v Kilmallie) - 10th June 2017.

Anderson Shaw & Gilbert MacTavish Cup Final (Newtonmore v Kilmallie) - 10th June 2017.

Beauly Shinty Club Tournament - 11th June 2017.

Beauly Shinty Club Tournament - 11th June 2017.

Lovat v Newtonmore (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 17th June 2017.

Lovat v Newtonmore (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 17th June 2017.

Celtic Society Cup Final (Kyles Athletic v Oban Camanachd) - 24th June 2017.

Celtic Society Cup Final (Kyles Athletic v Oban Camanachd) - 24th June 2017.

Kinlochshiel v Lovat (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 1st July 2017.

Kinlochshiel v Lovat (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 1st July 2017.

Newtonmore v Kyles Athletic (Tulloch Homes Camanachd Cup 3rd Round) - 8th July 2017.

Newtonmore v Kyles Athletic (Tulloch Homes Camanachd Cup 3rd Round) - 8th July 2017.

Balliemore Cup Final (Fort William v Caberfeidh) - 15th July 2017.

Balliemore Cup Final (Fort William v Caberfeidh) - 15th July 2017.

Newtonmore v Lovat (MacAulay Cup semi final north) - 22nd July 2017.

Newtonmore v Lovat (MacAulay Cup semi final north) - 22nd July 2017.

Lovat v Glenurquhart (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 29th July 2017.

Lovat v Glenurquhart (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 29th July 2017.

Beauly v Skye Camanachd (Marine Harvest National Div.) - 29th July 2017.

Beauly v Skye Camanachd (Marine Harvest National Div.) - 29th July 2017.

Kingussie v Newtonmore (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 4th Aug. 2017.

Kingussie v Newtonmore (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 4th Aug. 2017.

Kinlochshiel v Kilmallie (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 5th Aug. 2017.

Kinlochshiel v Kilmallie (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 5th Aug. 2017.

Kilmallie v Lochaber (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 12th Aug. 2017.

Kilmallie v Lochaber (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 12th Aug. 2017.

Lovat v Oban Camanachd (Tulloch Homes Camanachd Cup semi final) - 12th Aug. 2017.

Lovat v Oban Camanachd (Tulloch Homes Camanachd Cup semi final) - 12th Aug. 2017.

Artemis MacAulay Cup Final (Kyles Athletic v Newtonmore) - 19th Aug. 2017.

Artemis MacAulay Cup Final (Kyles Athletic v Newtonmore) - 19th Aug. 2017.

Beauly v Inveraray (Marine Harvest National Division) - 26th Aug. 2017.

Beauly v Inveraray (Marine Harvest National Division) - 26th Aug. 2017.

Newtonmore v Skye (Tulloch Homes Camanachd Cup semi final) - 26th Aug. 2017.

Newtonmore v Skye (Tulloch Homes Camanachd Cup semi final) - 26th Aug. 2017.

WCA Marine Harvest Challenge Cup (Glengarry v Ardnamurchan) - 2nd Sept. 2017.

WCA Marine Harvest Challenge Cup (Glengarry v Ardnamurchan) - 2nd Sept. 2017.

WCA Marine Harvest Valerie Fraser Cup Final (Lochaber v Skye) - 2nd Sept. 2017.

WCA Marine Harvest Valerie Fraser Cup Final (Lochaber v Skye) - 2nd Sept. 2017.

Glenurquhart v Glasgow Mid Argyll (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 9th Sept. 2017.

Glenurquhart v Glasgow Mid Argyll (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 9th Sept. 2017.

Lovat v GMA (WCA Marine Harvest National Div. 1) - 10th Sept. 2017.

Lovat v GMA (WCA Marine Harvest National Div. 1) - 10th Sept. 2017.

Aberdein Considine Sutherland Cup Final (Lochside Rovers v Kingussie) - 16th Sept. 2017.

Aberdein Considine Sutherland Cup Final (Lochside Rovers v Kingussie) - 16th Sept. 2017.

Kinlochshiel v Kyles Athletic (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 23rd Sept. 2017.

Kinlochshiel v Kyles Athletic (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 23rd Sept. 2017.

Tulloch Homes Camanachd Cup Final (Lovat v Newtonmore) - 30th Sept. 2017.

Tulloch Homes Camanachd Cup Final (Lovat v Newtonmore) - 30th Sept. 2017.

Oban Camanachd v Kinlochshiel (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 7th Oct. 2017.

Oban Camanachd v Kinlochshiel (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 7th Oct. 2017.

Newtonmore v Oban Camanachd (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 14th Oct. 2017.

Newtonmore v Oban Camanachd (Marine Harvest Premiership) - 14th Oct. 2017.